2020 ARCA/CRA Super Series Owner Standings

Updated – 06/30/2020

Rookie of the Year Standings
1. 62 Jaren Crabtree 142 | 2. 29 Mason Keller 97

Hard Charger Standings (Top 3)
1. 62 Jaren Crabtree +13 | 2. 131 Kyle Crump +11 | 3. 29 Mason Keller +9

ARCA/CRA Super Series Owner Standings
C = Championship Chase Contender | R = Rookie | +/- = Hard Charger Standings

POSCAROWNERDRIVERCHASEROOKIEPOINTS YTDIMPRVD. POS.Y.T.D. CASH AWARDSCHASE
POINTS
1131Stan RosenKyle Crump184112750
217Josh BrockJosh Brock17721600
345Michael SimkoMichael Simko16411460
426Platinum Motor SportsTravis Braden160-122250
541Brent Jack RacingHunter Jack160-191325
61John CoughlinCody Coughlin15615700
735Greg Van AlstGreg Van Alst15642275
86Russell RunyonLogan Runyon144-41175
962Jaren CrabtreeJaren CrabtreeR142131220
100Kunert Racing IncAustin Kunert118-91075
1151Stephen NasseStephen Nasse10733125
1214Scott’s RacingCarson Hocevar10625000
135Apex MotorsportsCasey Johnson10231000
1429Daileys Used CarsMason KellerR9791750
155RW MotorsportsDalton Armstrong9461000
1614Davidson ElectricChris Davidson93-4600
1712Mr. AsphaltDan Leeck88-5600
1828Charlie MarcumJeff Marcum827550
1953Reliable RecoveryBoris Jurkovic822550
2051Kyle Busch MtrsprtsSammy SmithR8011925
216Ryan IssacsRyan Issacs808690
2224Cody Dempster RacingCody Dempster787550
2363Everidge Racing EntCassten Everidge784530
247JD MotorsportsJohn DeAngelis Jr.76-4400
254Tony PhillipsScott Tomasik72-12500
266Mike Wallace RacingMike Wallace729400
2742Kevin SteinkeMark Neff702400
2820Jack Dossey Jr.Jack Dossey III68-31325
2926Andrew Bubba PollardBubba Pollard64-41450
3035Jake RacingJake GarciaR62-41650
311Michael HouseMichael House60-20550
32112Grand American R. C.Augie Grill581225
3347Lakeshore MtrsportsBrian Campbell50-61375
3410Steve DorerSteve Dorer250775
3571Fair’s EnterprisesHarold Fair Jr.250125
3615Brian DemlandBrian Demland250125
3756Jerry AndrewsJerry Andrews25-26125
3841Fair’s EnterprisesHayden Sprague2500
3978Raymond HeimCorey Heim0010000
404Plottboyz MotorsportsKyle Plott005085
4171Fletcher MotorsportsDawson Fletcher002500
4226Wendell MobleyWillie Allen002000
4343Ben Kennedy RacingDaniel Dye001500
4454Kryptonite Ent.Jeff Fultz001150
4519Brandon Jones RacingBrandon Jones001100
4624Lee Van DykTyler Roahrig001000
479Neal HalderHudson Halder00800
4815TH MotorsportsSheflon Clay00700
4978Jana CoffmanDavid Hodges00650
5008Nicholas NaugleNicholas Naugle00600
5114Connor OkrzesikConnor Okrzesik00600
5215Scott SommersGabe Sommers00600
5321Larry BlountJeremy Pate00600
5439RSS RacingKyle Sieg00600
5558Jana CoffmanJohn Coffman00600
566Reliable RecoveryEric White00425
5755Jana CoffmanJeff Firestine00300

PAST STANDINGS
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015