2020 ARCA/CRA Super Series Owner Standings

Updated – 09/09/2020

Rookie of the Year Standings
1. 29 Mason Keller 372 | 2. 62 Jaren Crabtree 275

Hard Charger Standings (Top 3)
1. 262 Jaren Crabtree +28| 2. 51 Sammy Smith +24| 3. 1 Cody Coughlin +12

ARCA/CRA Super Series Owner Standings
C = Championship Chase Contender | R = Rookie | +/- = Hard Charger Standings

POSCAROWNERDRIVERCHASEROOKIEPOINTS YTDIMPRVD. POS.CHASE
POINTS
117Josh BrockJosh BrockSC541-72090
245Michael SimkoMichael SimkoC39311101
31John CoughlinCody CoughlinC485121092
46Russell RunyonLogan RunyonC456-71086
562Jaren CrabtreeJaren CrabtreeCR372281080
635Greg Van AlstGreg Van AlstC45831074
729Daileys Used CarsMason KellerR34160
841Brent Jack RacingHunter Jack318-250
9131Stan RosenKyle Crump314-40
105RW MotorsportsDalton Armstrong27880
1151Kyle Busch MtrsprtsSammy SmithR275240
1226Platinum Motor SportsTravis Braden264-100
1351Stephen NasseStephen Nasse260-30
1420Jack Dossey Jr.Jack Dossey III255-10
1515Todd RobinsonBrett Robinson228-60
1614Scott’s RacingCarson Hocevar21240
1771Tom KmakVan Doorn/Hocevar21050
185Apex MotorsportsCasey Johnson20400
1914Davidson ElectricChris Davidson18330
2010Steve DorerSteve Dorer17950
2112Mr. AsphaltDan Leeck17000
2226Andrew Bubba PollardBubba Pollard16800
2342Kevin SteinkeMark Neff165-10
2435Jake RacingJake GarciaR15630
2528Charlie MarcumJeff Marcum154130
2693Austin ThomAustin Thom134-20
270Kunert Racing IncAustin Kunert118-90
288JFCO MotorsportsTate Fogleman100-20
2915Brian DemlandBrian Demland9730
3054Jeff CraigMatt Craig89-40
3178Raymond HeimCorey Heim8830
3215Mike HopkinsMike Hopkins86140
3353Reliable RecoveryBoris Jurkovic8220
3433Albert FrancisAlbert Francis80-20
356Ryan IssacsRyan Issacs8080
3642DDP MotorsportsDennis Prunty8050
374Plottboyz MotorsportsKyle Plott7830
3824Cody Dempster RacingCody Dempster7870
3963Everidge Racing EntCassten Everidge7840
4090Trevor CristianiTrevor Cristiani78-10
4135Travis KvapilCarson Kvapil76-10
427JD MotorsportsJohn DeAngelis Jr.76-40
4348JDF II MotorsportsJimmy Fohn76-10
449Neal HalderHudson Halder7440
454Tony PhillipsScott Tomasik72-120
466Mike Wallace RacingMike Wallace7290
4745Kodie ConnorKodie Connor70-90
4849Jeff BattenJeff Batten6880
4914Nason MotorsportsAustin Nason68-80
5048Tovia GrynewiczTovia Grynewicz66-20
5122Wilson MotorsportsTrevor Noles64-220
5222Thomas OakleyBrandon Oakley64-20
535Ricks Service CenterRick Turner6220
541Michael HouseMichael House60-200
557Justin CriderJustin Crider58-30
5623Edco WeldingEddie Van Meter58-120
57112Grand American R. C.Augie Grill5810
5847Lakeshore MtrsportsBrian Campbell50-60
5956Jerry AndrewsJerry Andrews25-260
6071Fair’s EnterprisesHarold Fair Jr.2500
6141Fair’s EnterprisesHayden Sprague2500
6271Fletcher MotorsportsDawson Fletcher000
6326Wendell MobleyWillie Allen000
6443Ben Kennedy RacingDaniel Dye000
6554Kryptonite Ent.Jeff Fultz000
6619Brandon Jones RacingBrandon Jones000
6724Lee Van DykTyler Roahrig000
6815TH MotorsportsSheflon Clay000
6978Jana CoffmanDavid Hodges000
7008Nicholas NaugleNicholas Naugle000
7114Connor OkrzesikConnor Okrzesik000
7215Scott SommersGabe Sommers000
7321Larry BlountJeremy Pate000
7439RSS RacingKyle Sieg000
7558Jana CoffmanJohn Coffman000
766Reliable RecoveryEric White000
7755Jana CoffmanJeff Firestine000

PAST STANDINGS
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015