2020 JEGS/CRA All-Stars Tour Owner Standings

Updated – 06/17/2020

Rookie of the Year Standings (Top 3)
1. 53 Zachary Tinkle 158 | 2. 55 Charlie Keeven 136| 3. 18 Chase Burda

Hard Charger Standings (Top 3)
1. 23 Mandy Chick +12 | 2. 53 Zachary Tinkle +6 | 3. 26 Travis Braden +5

JEGS/CRA All-Stars Tour Owner Standings

C = Championship Chase Contender | R = Rookie | +/- = Hard Charger Standings

Pos.CAROWNERDRIVERCHASEROOKIEY.T.D. POINTSMost
Improved
Y.T.D. CASH AWARDS
126Platinum MotorsportsTravis Braden19851850
21John CoughlinCody Coughlin19732425
314Scott’s RacingCarson Hocevar172-91345
423Team Chick RacingMandy Chick162121515
553Tinkle Family RacingZachary TinkleR15861490
622Thomas OakleyBrandon Oakley158-91410
755Kimco ConcreteCharlie KeevenR13621130
818Robert BurdaChase BurdaR134-191100
911Brandon CretacciJaden Cretacci13241250
1091WB3 Motor SportsDylan BatesR120-71120
1188DCMRK EnterprisesTrever McCoy11231215
1226Andrew PollardBubba Pollard10533000
1317Josh BrockJosh Brock10552500
1446Williams RacingCole Williams10541500
1529Dailey’s Used CarsMason Keller961750
1651Stephen NasseStephen Nasse9466290
1710Steve DorerSteve Dorer9472350
1829Day EnterprisesHunter WrightR86-5675
1998J & B RacingJimmy Tucker847550
206Mike WallaceMike Wallace8410400
211Zack HarrisonCasey Roderick827425
225Rick’s Service CenterRick Turner801430
2322Billy ShotkoEvan Shotko78-11225
2466Nate WaltonNate Walton760500
2522Jimmy KirbyJames Kirby III760410
2601James KruegerJames Krueger727225
2783J.P. CrabtreeJ.P. Crabtree708400
2827Joe RossJoe Ross6841000
2941Brent Jack RacingHunter Jack68-12400
3008AIR CompanyJake Griffin662500
3123EDCO WeldingEddie/Billy Van Meter640650
3233Weston Griffith Jr.Weston Griffith Jr.62-18350
3361Bob VarneyBrandon VarneyR60-18500
3417Dwayne CarmichaelRichard Lewis601500
351Dwayne CarmichaelTim Swearengin54-9500
3663Everidge RacingCassten Everidge52-7400
375Jerry Andrews IITyler Hufford52-22400
382Joe RossJoey Strode50-1500
395WD Racing LLCWill Sahutske500250
4026Wendell MobleyWillie Allen002400
4171Fletcher MotorsportsDawson Fletcher001100
421Mike FaulkRyan Rackley00900
4343Daniel Dye RacingDaniel Dye00800
4421Herbert Racing LLCRyan Herbert00700
4532Harold CroomsHarold Crooms00600
461Ed RogersGage Rogers00500
4704Randy ChuppAustin Maynard00500
484Plottboys MotorsportsKyle Plott00500
4912J. L. TullisChristopher Tullis00500
5016David HodgesDavid Hodges Jr00500
5118Ronny KittleRonny Kittle00500
5241Fair’s EnterprisesHayden Spraque00500
5389Scott FetchoDylan Fetcho00500
5498Russell FleemanRussell Fleeman00500
55112G.A.R.C.Augie Grill00500
5643Jeff SouthJustin South00460
5717Chuck TuckChuck Tuck00350
5811Stacey CrainStacey Crain00325
593Shane ChastainShane Chastain00250
608Solid Rock Perf.Rafe Slate00250
619Neal HalderHarrison Halder00250
6227David KillianDave Killian00125

PAST STANDINGS
2019
2018
2017
2016