2020 JEGS/CRA All-Stars Tour Owner Standings

Updated – 09/09/2020

Rookie of the Year Standings (Top 3)
1. 18 Chase Burda 260| 2. 53 Zachary Tinkle 246| 3. 55 Charlie Keeven 230

Hard Charger Standings (Top 3)
1. 23 Mandy Chick +32 | 2. 17 Josh Brock +18 | 3. 1 Cody Coughlin +15

JEGS/CRA All-Stars Tour Owner Standings

C = Championship Chase Contender | R = Rookie | +/- = Hard Charger Standings

Pos.CAROWNERDRIVERCHASEROOKIEY.T.D. POINTSMost
Improved
CHASE
POINTS
11John CoughlinCody CoughlinSC499152108
226Platinum MotorsportsTravis BradenC40341107
317Josh BrockJosh BrockC393181097
418Robert BurdaChase BurdaCR39401090
523Team Chick RacingMandy ChickC416321088
655Kimco ConcreteCharlie KeevenCR346-171086
788DCMRK EnterprisesTrever McCoyC338131080
853Tinkle Family RacingZachary TinkleCR378151068
946Williams RacingCole Williams28940
1051Stephen NasseStephen Nasse224-180
1126Andrew PollardBubba Pollard21220
1233Weston Griffith Jr.Weston Griffith Jr.212-240
1354Jeff CraigMatt Craig20360
1491WB3 Motor SportsDylan BatesR202-70
1501James KruegerJames Krueger202-290
1698J & B RacingJimmy Tucker176130
1714Scott’s RacingCarson Hocevar172-90
1822Thomas OakleyBrandon Oakley158-90
1929Day EnterprisesHunter WrightR146-140
2029Dailey’s Used CarsMason Keller146-170
2127Joe RossJoe Ross14440
2222Billy ShotkoEvan Shotko142-160
2311Brandon CretacciJaden Cretacci13240
2417Dwayne CarmichaelRichard Lewis12810
252Joe RossJoey Strode124-10
261Dwayne CarmichaelTim Swearengin124-90
275WD Racing LLCWill Sahutske12260
287Jackson BooneJackson Boone98-30
2935Jake Garcia RacingJake Garcia9440
3010Steve DorerSteve Dorer9470
3140Preston MillerBrian Ross8640
326Mike WallaceMike Wallace84100
3312J. L. TullisChristopher Tullis8280
3422Gary BuschChad Pendleton8200
351Zack HarrisonCasey Roderick8270
365Rick’s Service CenterRick Turner8010
3733Dave FrancisAlbert Francis78-80
3811Mike SweenyMike Sweeney7870
3997JDF II MotorsportsJustin Blake7800
4091Jim WallJim Wall7600
4166Nate WaltonNate Walton7600
4222Jimmy KirbyJames Kirby III7600
4301Austin WilsonAustin Wilson74130
4420Andy JohnsonChase Johnson72140
4515Brian DemlandBrian Demland7200
4695Richard PologrutoGarry Willtrout7020
4783J.P. CrabtreeJ.P. Crabtree7080
4841Brent Jack RacingHunter Jack68-120
4955Bennie HamlettBennie Hamlett66140
5008AIR CompanyJake Griffin6620
5123EDCO WeldingEddie/Billy Van Meter6400
5226WARJustin Marks62-50
5348Fullone MotorsportsSam Fullone6200
5440Bryan ShippBryan Shipp60-60
5561Bob VarneyBrandon VarneyR60-180
5689Scott FetchoDylan Fetcho59-190
5714Davy CobleDavy Coble58-50
5821Waylon JenkinsDillon Oliver56-20
599Ricky BoldenMichael Bolden5280
605Jerry Andrews IITyler Hufford52-220
6163Everidge RacingCassten Everidge52-70
621U. S. Tank and CryoMichael House50-190
632John BolenJohn Bolen50-10
6409Rcky BoldenDaniel Bolden50-40
6516Michael BrawleyAustin Brawley50-10
6627HL Musier Inc.Mark Day5040
6762William HaleWilliam Hale50-130
6890Trevor ChristianiTrevor Christiani5000
6971Fletcher MotorsportsDawson Fletcher49-330
7023Stacey CrainDan Holtz48-340
7100Brandon CurrenBrandon Curren47-350
7211Stacey CrainStacey Crain45-370
7317Chuck TuckChuck Tuck44-380
7463Tracy GreenTracy Green43-390
750Eldon KingEldon King25-210
7616William SiscoBilly Sisco25-400
7726Wendell MobleyWillie Allen000
781Mike FaulkRyan Rackley000
7943Daniel Dye RacingDaniel Dye000
8021Herbert Racing LLCRyan Herbert000
8132Harold CroomsHarold Crooms000
821Ed RogersGage Rogers000
8304Randy ChuppAustin Maynard000
844Plottboys MotorsportsKyle Plott000
8516David HodgesDavid Hodges Jr000
8618Ronny KittleRonny Kittle000
8741Fair’s EnterprisesHayden Spraque000
8898Russell FleemanRussell Fleeman000
8943Jeff SouthJustin South000
903Shane ChastainShane Chastain000
918Solid Rock Perf.Rafe Slate000
929Neal HalderHarrison Halder000
9327David KillianDave Killian000

PAST STANDINGS
2019
2018
2017
2016