2020 Vores Welding CRA Late Model Sportsman Series Owner Point Standings

Updated – 06/11/2020

Championship Standings


POS
CAROWNERDRIVERCHASEROOKIESEASON
POINTS
LOR
POINTS
Y.T.D. CASH AWARDS
18Greg RogersTommy Cook100100975
241Brent Jack RacingTanner JackR9797495
328Scott CoeAustin Coe9494375
40Economy Auto PartsTony Dager9292310
56Chris JenningsChris JenningsR9090285
632Kevin ShannonChris Shannon8888250
711Tim FlynnT.J. Flynn8686245
83Kent CarsonKent Carson8484225
957Daniel AdamsDaniel Adams8282205
1032Mike SargentMike Sargent8080170
118James ButlerJames Butler7878165
1228Charlie MarcumJeff Marcum7676155
1322Jimmy KirbyJames Kirby7474150
1417Kevin GrossKevin Gross7272150
1500Billy HutsonBilly Hutson7070150
1626Larry ZentBrian JanesR6868150
1788Dan AhearnClay Curts6666150
1859Cory AdamsCory Adams64640
1963Everidge RacingCassten Everidge6262150
2096Nick KronenbergNick KronenbergR6060150
2124Cory SetserCory Setser5858150
2215Brian DemlandBrian Demland5656150
235Buddy DavisBuddy Davis545475
241Herb RoseRonnie Rose5252150
259Troy CoxTanner BallardR5050150
2699Drummond Mtrsprts.Neil Richardson5050150

Past Standings

2019
2018
2017