2020 Vores Welding CRA Late Model Sportsman Series Owner Point Standings

Updated – 09/09/2020

Championship Standings

POSCAROWNERDRIVERCHASEROOKIESEASON
POINTS
LOR
POINTS
CHASE
POINTS
128Scott CoeAustin CoeCW4662942100
241Brent Jack RacingTanner JackSCR4662862097
300Billy HutsonBilly HutsonC3882521094
463Everidge RacingCassten EveridgeC4062441092
53Kent CarsonKent CarsonC4062501084
659Cory AdamsCory AdamsC3041461082
71Herb RoseRonnie RoseC3541851049
832Mike SargentCrabtree/Sargent3321740
928Charlie MarcumJeff Marcum3301620
109Troy CoxAtkinson/BallardR2982120
1122Jimmy KirbyJames Kirby262740
1257Daniel AdamsDaniel Adams250820
138James ButlerCrabtree/Butler242780
146Chris JenningsChris JenningsR1911660
1532Kevin ShannonChris Shannon1851850
1617Kevin GrossKevin Gross1651400
1769Norton TransportR. J. Norton Jr1641640
1870Steve ChristmanJeremy Wallen1621620
1926Larry ZentBrian JanesR158680
2051Kevin ClabornEddie Clayborn1421420
2124Cory SetserCory Setser128580
2296Nick KronenbergNick KronenbergR128600
2333Jeff SmithJeff Smith105800
248Greg RogersTommy Cook1001000
2561Bob VarneyBrandon Varney10000
2612Mr. AsphaltDan Leeck9700
2774Steve PoniatowskiDan Leeck9200
280Economy Auto PartsTony Dager92920
2911Tim FlynnT.J. Flynn86860
3044Jeff LaneColby Lane78780
3124Dylan StovallDylan Stovall7400
3298Joe BruttiTony Brutti7200
331Jerry HaganJerry Hagan70700
346Mike StacyMike Stacy66660
3588Dan AhearnClay Curts66660
3617Kevin ClabornKevin Claborn64640
3715Brian DemlandBrian Demland56560
385Buddy DavisBuddy Davis54540
3999Drummond Mtrsprts.Neil Richardson50500

Past Standings

2019
2018
2017